Alabama

Marty Connors

P.O. Box 361784
Birmingham, Alabama 35236

Phone: 205-978-2500
email:
mconnors@algop.org

Edgar Welden

1029 22nd St. S.
Birmingham, Alabama 35205
Phone: 205-250-9006
email:
edgarw@aol.com

Bettye Fine Collins

203 Tutwiler Dr.
Trussville, Alabama 35173
Phone: 205-325-5070
email:
collinsbfine@jccal.org

Richard Shelby

P.O. Box 1091

Tuscaloosa AL 35403

Jeff Sessions

1119 East Hillcrest Crossing

Mobile AL 36695

Beth Chapman

3212 Gatsby Ln.

Montgomery AL 36106

Kay Ivey

609 Thorn Pl.

Montgomery AL 36106

Jim Bennett

1600 Shades Park Cove

Homewood AL 35209

Bill Armistead

6 Brush Creek Farms

Columbiana AL 35051

Terry L. Butts

279 East 1st St.

Luverne AL 36049

Susan Barganier

P.O. Box 118

Ft. Deposit AL 36032

Susan Kelley

3755 Keswick Cir.

Birmingham AL 35242

Paul Glass

1600 Wingfield Dr.

Birmingham AL 35242

George Callahan

5531 Dawes Lane Ext.

Theodore AL 36582

Jim W. Zeigler

3071 Teal Court

Mobile AL 36695

Rick Sellers

1541 Madison Ave.

Montgomery AL 36107

Henry E. "Hank" Erwin

123 Country Hill Rd.

Montevallo AL 35115

Greg Albritton

P.O. Box 392

Excel AL 36439

Lee Davis

3255 Starlake Dr.

Birmingham AL 35226

Jerry Lathan

One Cypress Lake

Theodore AL 36582

David Grimes

1254 Magnolia Curve

Montgomery AL 36106

Perry O. Hooper, Jr.

3712 Everest Dr.

Montgomery AL 36106

Randy Davis

6590 Thompson Ln.

Daphne AL 36526

Mark Gaines

301 Morris Blvd.

Birmingham AL 35209

Bill Bates

45 Bates Rd.

Fort Deposit AL 36032

Chip Brown

111 Gilbert St.

Mobile AL 36604

Pat Moore

1108 Del Ray Dr.

Birmingham AL 35213

H.L. (Sonny) Callahan

3251 Riviere du Chen

Mobile AL 36693

David Whetstone

17090 Lagoon Winds

Gulf Shores AL 36542

Victor Gaston

1136 Hillcrest Crossing

W. Mobile AL 36695

Bill Harris

3252 Edgewood Ct.

Millbrook AL 36054

Jay Love

558 Derby Ln.

Montgomery AL 36109

Larry Dixon

820 E. Fairview Ave.

Montgomery AL 36106

Mike Hubbard

803 Annabrook Dr.

Auburn AL 36830

Mike Speakman

1227 Burke Court

Auburn AL 36830

Dick L. Brewbaker

8460 Ryan Rd.

Montgomery AL 36117

Steven King

409 6th Ave.

East Oneonta AL 35121

Terry Dunn

4555 MAH Smith Rd.

Southside AL 35907

Blaine Galliher

207 Christopher #31

Rainbow City AL 35906

Elbert Peters

1701 Jeannette Cir.

Huntsville AL 35816

Linda Maynor

300 Berry Hollow Rd.

Gurley AL 35748

Hugh McInnish

2508 Box Canyon Rd.

Huntsville AL 35803

John Amari

4690 Riverbend Rd.

Trussville AL 35173

J.T. "Jabo" Waggoner

1829 Mission Rd.

Birmingham AL 35216

Bobby Humphryes

323-13th Place

Pleasant Grove AL 35127

Gerald Allen

8200 Old Hargrove Rd.

East Cottondale AL 35453

J.W. (Billy) McFarland, Jr.

559 Skyland Blvd. East #13-E

Tuscaloosa AL 35405

Michael J. Brooks

405 Bibb St.

Marion AL 36756

Alaska

Randy Ruedrich

1515 W Thirteenth Ave.

Anchorage Alaska 99501

h276-2693 w227-3031 f276-0425

email; raraep@gci.net

Man Rick Halford

P.O. Box 670190

Chugiak Alaska 99567

h696-8500 f694-0549

rona@alaska.net

Woman Debbie Joslin

P.O. Box 377

Delta Junction Alaska 99737

h895-4565 f895-4565

joslin@wildak.net

Am. Samoa

Tautai A. F. Faalevao

Mr. Te O J Fuavai

Amata Radewagen

Arizona

mr. Paul robert Fannin

Mrs. Bernice Roberts

Mr. Michael T. Hellon

Arkansas

Win Rockefeller

Mrs. Peggy Jeffries

John Paul

California

Mr. Duf Sundheim

Mr Timothy J Morgan

831-429-9841 • Fax 831-429-2824

timjmorgan@aol.com

Barbara Alby

916-319-3912 • Fax 916-989-3381

balby@jps.gov

Butcher Marilyn

Ukiah Ca

707) 462-6229

Handley Margie

Eden Valley Rnch
Willits, CA 95490

707-459-2975
Harvey Michael

Arcata

707-822-6888

Back William of Wheatland

Cook Robinette of Chico

Wakim Samuel

Mount Shasta ca

530-926-1935
Lucas Donna of Sacramento

Pye Cassandra

Sacramento

916-971-3975
Rogers Diann

2035 Rough Gold Ct
Gold River, CA 95670

916-638-8981

Aanestad Samuel of Penn Valley

Campbell Sandra of Lincoln

Oules Richard of Granite Bay

Anderson Eloise of Sacramento

Kingsley Dorathea

3461 Swallows Nest Pl
Sacramento, CA 95833

916-927-9611
Stein William

Sacramento

916-974-8387

Duncan John of Tiburon

Lowell Frederick of Belvedere

Stidham Barbara

18014 Stanford Ct
Sonoma, CA 95476

707-939-9402

Lesher-Aring Kris of Clayton

Trevino Carlos of Vacaville

Wilson Suzi of Benicia

Bowman Christopher

1200 Gough

San Francisco ca 94109

415 921-4844

Cheung Elsa

275 17th av

San Francisco ca

415 668-7898

DeNunzio Michael

1700 california st

San Francisco ca

415 346-0943

Hartman James

547 Vincente Ave
Berkeley, CA 94707

510-525-6195

Mayes Jonathan

Alameda

510-865-6684

Walsh Sean Piedmont

Bird Rochelle of Moraga

LeFever Timothy

Dixon

707-678-8577

Opacic George

Walnut Creek

925-926-0593

Madrid Patricia of stockton

Valdez Josh of Brentwood

Vallone Kyle of San Ramon

Bautista Diana

415 495-6816

Daily City

Beebe Lydia of San Francisco

Sanchez Timothy of Foster City

Carbonell Araceli of Hayward

Dow Daniel of Newark

Liou Sean of Fremont

Allen Susan of Mountain View

Hom Gloria

660 Towle Pl
Palo Alto, CA 94306

650-493-1142

Lui Natalie of Palo Alto

Buhler Luis

21908 Almaden Ave
Cupertino, CA 95014

408-257-6590

Dando Pat of San Jose

Kuebler Kimberly

San Jose

408-287-7163

Engles LaVawn of San Jose

HO NHUT of San Jose

Lu Jean C of San Jose

Casacca Victoria of Salinas

Newman Peter

1522 Riata Rd
Pebble Beach, CA 93953
831-625-0122

Nielsen Judy of Watsonville

Buettner Jonathan

Los Banos

209-827-9787

Johnson Geneasee of Hilmar

Kelsey Deidre of Snelling

Der Manouel Michael

Fresno ca

433-8725

Santiago Roy of Hughson

Shade Patricia of Turlock

Bennett Maxine of Hanford

Chavez Jeffrey of Bakersfield

Eiland Prudence of Hanford

Redmond Audrey of Fresno

Sario Marlene

1180 N Spruce Rd
Exeter, CA 93221

559-592-1092

Shakespeare Kevin

Kingsburg

559-897-8861

Ashburn Roy

7704 Calle Corta
Bakersfield, CA 93309

661-837-2586

DeWalt Karen of Bakersfield

Peschong Anna of Atascadero

Cornejo Leslie of Oxnard

Firestone A. of Los Olivos

Maldonado Abel

Santa Maria

805-925-8126

Alexander Dianne of Thousand Oaks

Becerra Glen of Simi Valley

Frank Stephen of Simi Valley

Loa Richard

Palmdale

661-722-2349

McCaulley Ollie of Palmdale

Runner Sharon

Lancaster

661-942-0885

Boyd Linda

Glendora

626-914-5850

Greene Ravelle of Alta Loma

Pacheco Robert

Walnut

909-595-5803

Boeckmann F. of Northridge

Isler Mark of Van Nuys

Torkzadeh Reza of Northridge

Bissiri Jeffrey of Valley Village

Clarey Patricia

3624 Goodland Ave
Studio City, CA 91604

818-508-7055

Goodman Leslie of Sherman Oaks

Cleary William

Pasadena

626-844-9130

Corradi Pamela of Burbank

Zee Paul of South Pasadena

Freeman Bradford of Los Angeles

Jenkins Carole of Chatsworth

Wilson Pete of Los Angeles

Fong Paula of Los Angeles

George Mary of Eagle Rock

Montoya Velma of Los Angeles

Allen III Walter of Covina

Boyd Karen of Monterey Park

Spence Mike

West Covina

626-919-5249

ILes Mark of Culver City

Morgan Johnnie of Los Angeles

Paz-Slimp Mercedes of Culver City

DeRosa Jane

Bellflower

562-867-1209

Getino Carlos of Downey

Ramos Cecilia

422 S Kenmore Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90020

213-427-0853

Duffy Gwendolyn

Lambert Ginny

Miranda Frank of Gardena

Orefice Renee of Harbor City

Samii Shayan of Los Angeles

Yoon Art

Hermosa Beach

310-318-3028

Hernandez Randal

3769 Sebren Ave
Long Beach, CA 90808

562-425-1101

Ochoa Jessica of Long Beach

Ward Isela of Long Beach

Burrola Alex of Montebello

House Martha of Hacienda Heights

KHWAJA SHERALY

1020 Beach St
Montebello, CA 90640

323-888-2833

Escobar Timothy

15298 Greenworth Dr
La Mirada, CA 90638

562-943-7310

Knabe Donald of Cerritos

Kuo Lily of Cerritos

Cunningham Laura of Orange

DeVargas D. of Placentia

Pringle Curt of Anaheim

Leggio Mark of Blue Jay

Leonard Bill of San Bernardino

Postmus Bill of Hesperia

Aguiar Fred of Chino

Daucher Lynn of Brea

Moore shirley of Chino

Brugger Kathleen of Ontario

Rutherford Janice

13396 Gettysburg St
Fontana, CA 92336

909-899-4803

Ware Marge of Bloomington

Cruz John

107 E Avenida Junipero
San Clemente, CA 92672

949-498-7995

Pacheco Rod of Riverside

Ritschel Susan of San Clemente

Battin Jim of La Quinta

garcia bonnie of cathedral city

Haynes Ray of Murrieta

Comaford Nancy

Rancho Palos Verdes

310-544-0064

Deukmejian George

Sanford Emily of Huntington Beach

Gonzalez Araceli

644 S Knott Ave
Anaheim, CA 92804

714-826-4221

Leyes Mark

9061 Imperial Ave
Garden Grove, CA 92844

714-534-1292

Yellis Carolyn of Anaheim

Bates Patricia

31631 Sea Shadows Way
Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

949-499-0466

Park Elaine

Newport Beach

949-646-1898

Vandermost Julie of Laguna Niguel

Kinder Lorelei

2825 Vista Del Rio
Fallbrook, CA 92028

760-723-4930

Martineau Jeannine

29042 Mango Ct
Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

909-674-5469

Puetz Stephen of Fallbrook

Carlson Vicky of Del Mar

Dealy Linda of Del Mar

Sedivec Jeff of San Marcos

Kuiper Henry

1762 Sandalwood Dr
El Centro, CA 92243

760-336-0463

Starr Carole of El Centro

Topuzes Thomas

El Centro

760-352-9752

anderson catherine of alpine

Nehring Ronald

1015 Old Mountain view rd

El Cajon Ca 92021

858 799-0724

Zettel Charlene of Poway

Harris Judith of La Jolla

Nassif Tom

La Jolla

858-454-1971

Spafford Kay of San Diego

Daniel Grace

44289 Greenview Dr
El Macero, CA 95618

530-753-1057

Preston Marjorie of Napa

Ridgel Randolph

8460 Old Dirt Rd
Kelseyville, CA 95451

707-279-4062

Bignami Robert

4561 Garden Brook Dr
Chico, CA 95973

530-345-7055

Boyer Karna of Yuba City

Irwin Gloria

4209 County Rd E
Orland, CA 95963

530-865-2455

Green Paul

3709 Bainbridge Dr
North Highlands, CA 95660

916-332-6180

Tafoya Judy of Sacramento

Hudson Thomas

9971 Base Line Rd
Elverta, CA 95626

916-991-9300

King Keith of El Dorado Hills

Lund Kathy

3840 Clover Valley Rd
Rocklin, CA 95677

916-624-7547

Herrick Lindsay of Sacramento

Vellanoweth Roberto of Sacramento

Willey Alyson of Sacramento

Harris Mike of Petaluma

Leitzell Julie of Larkspur

Warner Cathie of San Anselmo

Gomez Michael of Vallejo

Llanos Ramoncito of VALLEJO

Tittmann Raymond of Concord

England Debra of San Francisco

Mitchell Julia of San Francisco

Yew, Jr. Joseph of San Francisco

Bermúdez Claudia of Oakland

Birman Igor of Oakland

Ng Darrel of Berkeley

more vishwas of alamo

Ronat Patsy of Lafayette

White Anne

England Maria of Lodi

Haugen Juanita of Pleasanton

Naylor Robert of Carmichael

Brinkman Catherine of Foster City

Cresson Vera

Hillsborough

650-342-1624

Wong Pablo of San Francisco

Howell David of Fremont

Icaza Rafael of Newark

Swanson Sally

Butcher Williams of Palo Alto

Duboc Lee

300 Santa Rita Ave
Menlo Park, CA 94025

650-322-3651

Gable John

840 La Mesa Dr
Portola Valley, CA 94028

650-561-9226

Caampued Hernando

2638 Flagstone Dr
San Jose, CA 95132

408-926-4860

Cogan Molly of South San Francisco

McCullough Margo of Santa Clara

Higgins Paul

470 S 11th St
San Jose, CA 95112

408-292-8523

patrosso mark

san jose

408-294-7469

Thompson Diane

5374 Armonk Ct
San Jose, CA 95123

408-365-9938

Bruno Paul

Monterey

831-375-0745

Hurd Sylvia of Pebble Beach

Zapata Jennifer of Hollister

Mattos William

2135 N St
Newman, CA 95360

209-862-3677

Mobley Jack of Merced

Nelson Michael

Atwater

209-357-2221

Dingle Doris of Fresno

Mouanoutoua Vong

Clovis Ca 93612

298-9474

Petitt Charlene of Chowchilla

Chandler Carol of Selma

Hutchison Edeanne of Hanford

Jenkins Kevin

Hanford

559-582-3027

Belmont Cyndi of Visalia

Hedstrom Mariann of Visalia

Spencer Karen of Fresno

Abernathy Margaret of Bakersfield

Knight Edie

3995 Colima Rd
Atascadero, CA 93422

805-461-9465

Stewart Joy

Bakersfield

661-871-9583

Anderson Carol

Carpinteria

805-684-4895

Blois Jean

Romero Nicholas of Goleta

McKearn Elaine

1706 Marian Ave
Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

805-493-4155

Parvin Janice of Moorpark

Sadler Peggy

Po Box 3461
Simi Valley, CA 93063
805-526-8366

Caldwell Terry

15476 W Sand St
Victorville, CA 92392

760-245-1637

Husar Shirley

8801 Calva St
Leona Valley, CA 93551

661-270-1717

Taylor Thaddeus

240 Ocean View Rd
Bishop, CA 93514

760-387-0010

Dutton Robert

Rancho Cucamonga

909-476-9746

Southard Burton of Alta Loma

Voigt Audrey of Upland

Doe Russell of Sylmar

Newman Carol of Encino

Whitaker Caroline of Winnetka

Hernandez David of Valley Village

Ling Mary of Toluca Lake

RAPPEL DAVID of ENCINO

del Junco Tirso of Pasadena

Gabriel Lynn

Pasadena

626-795-0000

Wong Sophie of Monterey Park

Sharafatian Navid California

Sutton Marcella of Woodland Hills

Wade Carole of Los Angeles

Guzman Arlene of Los Angeles

kil william of los angeles

Kincaid Timothy

2021 Baxter St
Los Angeles, CA 90039

323-660-0333

Boyd James of Monterey Park

Jimenez Donna of Los Angeles

Quintanilla John of Rosemead

Davis Sherry

Los Angeles

323-290-0779

Kim Andrew of Los Angeles

Strom Joel

10539 Bradbury Rd
Los Angeles, CA 90064

310-836-1263

Bartlett Jane of Downey

Wuchitech Roy of Los Angeles

Yi Sherry of Los Angeles

Green Brenda

637 E 23rd St
Los Angeles, CA 90011

213-748-2929

Kaji Jonathan of Rancho Palos Verdes

Truman Nathan

14603 Van Ness Ave
Gardena, CA 90249

310-769-6283

Kinney Stephen of Redondo Beach

Shortridge Tom of Torrrance

Walker Dan of Torrance

Burnett Tod of Long Beach

Hodges Guinevere of Compton

Vitandham Oni of Signal hill

Carpenter Robert of Pomona

House Vincent of La Puente

Hsu Norman of Hacienda Heights

Cruz Brenda of Lakewood

Hensley John of Cerritos

Schilperoort Kelly of La Mirada

Shuff Patricia of Fullerton

Spitzer Jamie

2230 W Chapman Ave
Orange, CA 92868

714-978-1166

Tavoularis Katerina of Orange

Piorkowski Audra

Hesperia

760-948-1575

Sheppard Mark

Redlands

909-335-6232

Stover Charlene of Hemet

Chang Albert of Rowland Heights

Daugherty Cathy

5240 E Nantucket Ln
Anaheim, CA 92807

714-637-3544

Vargas Steven

489 Brittany Ln
Brea, CA 92821

714-990-8847

Dorst-Porada Debra of Ontario

Roberts Christina of Fontana

Wapner Alan of Ontario

Esquivel Peter of Riverside

Fisher Sue

Riverside

909-789-4721

Miller Jeff

Del Rio Ignacio of Palm Desert

MacDonald Michele of Palm Springs

Petteway Roxanne of Murrieta

Bennett Brian

149 Argonne Ave
Long Beach, CA 90803

562-434-7077

Lyon Marilyn

6424 Via Colinita
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

310-548-0890

Szu Elizabeth of Rancho Palos Verdes

Allen Scott of San Diego

Ngo Ky of Santa Ana

Paliska Stephen of Tustin

Allen Jo

Newport Beach

949-640-4700

Bryson Anna of Laguna Hills

Young Mary of Aliso Viejo

Dix Teresa

35375 Frederick St
Wildomar, CA 92595

909-678-1519

Gibson Cathy of Oceanside

HARRISON ADELE

32230 Camino Seneco
Temecula, CA 92592

909-506-1999

Humphrey Mary

PO Box4176

Carlsbad Ca 92018

760 434-4329 email hummsd@aol.com

Kaltenborn Shirley

San Diego

858-279-0332

Parsky Robin of Rancho Santa Fe

Cole Carol of Los Angeles

Cowlishaw Camille

673 Garrett Ave
Chula Vista, CA 91910

619-422-6365

Edney Jon of El Centro

Davidson Michael

8628 Keystone Ct
San Diego, CA 92126

858-586-1323

Reed Carol of El Cajon

Rubin Christine of San Diego

Fleming Corinne

8223 Caminito Maritimo

La Jolla Ca 92037

858 455-1628 email caf92037@aol.com

Hangafarin Kourosh of San Diego

Iribe Corday Anne

3137 41st street

San Diego ca 92105

619 280-1208 email cairibe@hotmail.com

Ackerman Dick of Irvine

Alby Barbara

Folsom

916-319-3912 • Fax 916-989-3381

balby@jps.gov

Anderson Annelise of Portola Valley

Brulte James of Etiwanda

Cox Dave of Fair Oaks

Grafft Susan

37 Freitas Dr
Moraga, CA 94556

925-376-7797

Hales Wendy of Irvine

Lyon William of Coto de Caza

McCarthy Kevin of Bakersfield

Morgan Timothy

1046 Western Dr
Santa Cruz, CA 95060

831-429-5322
timjmorgan@aol.com

Parsky Gerald of Rancho Santa Fe

Pauli Bill

12507 Hawn Creek Rd
Potter Valley, CA 95469

707-743-1173

Rodriguez Alberto of San Clemente

Sundheim George of Palo Alto

Anderson Susan of San Jose

Balitzer Alfred of Claremont

Bialosky Bruce of Studio City

Conole Wendy of Hermosa Beach

Enberg Barbara of La Jolla

Forbis Jalene of Weed

McFadden Robb of Pacific Grove

Mendoza Gary

491 W Montecito Ave
Sierra Madre, CA 91024

626-355-9856

Ricchiazzi Frank of Laguna Beach

Strong Shelby of Rancho Santa Fe

Van Bemmel Ruth of Santa Rosa

Colorado

Mr. Ted Halaby

Mr. Robert Martinez

Mrs Lilly Y. Nunez

Conn

Mr. Herbert J Shepardson

Mr. Charles L Glazer

Ms. Jo McKenzie

Del

Terry Strine

Mr. Laird Stabler

Ms. Priscilla B. Rakestraw

D.C. 35*

Betsy Werronen

Julie Finley

James Lowe

Jamila B Atkinson

5415 Connecticut, av NW #621

WA DC 20015

Alice H. Banks

3636 16th st, NW Apt. B-1130

WA DC 20010

Maureen Blum

2824 Devinshire Place, NW

WA DC 20008

Susan R. Denniston

2800 Foxhall rd, NW

WA DC 20007

W. Ronald Evans

1933 Varnum st, NW

WA DC 20008

Maria Teri Galvez

1707 19th st, NW

WA DC 20009

Joseph B. Gildenhorn

2030 24th st, NW

WA DC 20008

Bulbul Howard

3212 Garfield st, NW

WA DC 20008

Robert J Kabel

2230 California st, NW #4DW

WA DC 20008

Nancy Nord

65 Observatory circle, NW

WA DC 20008

Anthony W Parker

4881 Potomac av, NW

Wa DC 20007

Eric Rojo

4430 Tindall st, NW

WA DC 20016

Mark L Sibley

1415 Rhode Island av, NW apt. 913

WA DC 20005

Carl Schmid II

1602-B Belmont st, NW

WA DC 20009

Barbara Spillinger

2500 Virginia Av, NW Apt. 607 – S

WA DC 20037

John L Wilks

500 23rd St, NW apt. 1005

WA DC 20037

Christine D Brooks

1834 Belmont Rd. NW

WA DC 20009

Sandra P. Brnis

3601 Connecticut Av, NW, Apt 303

WA DC 20008

J Michael Farrell

4919 Palisades Ln, NW

WA DC 20006

Ann McLaughlin Korologos

1155 23rd st, NW

WA DC 20009

Melissa Lauderdale

1901 19th st, NW #301

WA DC 20009

Margaret Melady

3016 Tilden st, NW apt 401

WA DC 20008

Michael Monroe

3900 Legation st, NW

WA DC 20015

Pamla H. Moore

2725 Dumbarton st, NW

WA DC 20007

Margaret Alexander Parker

4881 Potomac Ave, NW

WA DC 20007

Theodore P Perros

500 23rd st, NW Apt B606

WA DC 20037

Shaun M Snyder

3716 Ingomar st, NW

WA DC 20015

Gwen Southerland

121 Franklin st, NE #K-24

WA DC 20002

Wyatt A Stewart III

4317 Forest Lane, NW

WA DC 20007

Jerod Tolson

1125 42nd st NE

WA DC 20019

Florida

Ms. Carole Jean Jordan

Mr. Thomas H Slade

Dennis Ross from Lakeland;

Paul Senft of Haines City

Lou Smith McCraney, of Lakeland
Mark Nordby from Lakeland,

Robert D. Klang of Riverview

Malachi H. Hoskins of Sefner

Chip Laibl, of Palatka,

John Mica, of Winter Park,

Jennifer Carroll, of Cove Springs.

Pat Bailey

Darrell New,

Allan Doty

Jim Stelling,

Ray Valdez

Georgia

Reva Jennings,

Wesley Clark

Chuck Payne

Joel Pate

Sandra

Peggi Smith

Marjorie Adams
Charles Asensio
Kellie Austin
Dave Barbee
Val Betz
Elaine Boyer
Anna Cablik
Julianne Chambliss
Lynda Chapman
Wesley Clark
Fred Cooper
Nancy Coverdell
Jeff Davis
David Andrew
Patricia Donnelly
Michael Dvorscak
Molly Dye
Linda Evans
Sue Everhart
Sadie Fields
Kathryn Gartland
Alisande Gelineau
John W. Grant III
Karen Handel
"Jay" Hanley
Andrew Headley
Linda Herren
Kathy Hildebrand
Anthony Scott Hobbs
Mary M. Hodges
Suzanne Hudgens
Reva Jennings
Anne W. Lewis
Debra Lyons
Leslie D. Mattingly
Carolyn Meadows
Kathie Miller
Rufus Montgomery
Dr. Camilla Moore
John L. Padgett
Linda Parker
Charles F. Payne, Jr
Eugene "Chip" Pearson
Ansel Peck
Mary Perdue
Kellie Pharr
Alec Poitevint
Narrender Reddy
Ralph Reed
Jamie Reynolds
Wayne Rice
Steve Schultz
Judy Simpson
Gary A. Smith
Robert Smith
Amanda Stone
Jean Studdard
Jack Sutton
Willie Talton
Eric Tanenblatt
Stan Thomas
Larry Thompson
Pat Tippett
Jim Tysinger
Marilyn Watts
Sanilla Welborn
Raymon White
Bob Young
Lynn Acuff
"Buddy" Adams
Gordon Austin
Wanda Barrs
Martha Branson
Martha Bryant
Patrick Burns
Pete Caucci
Bettye Chambers
Bill Chappell
Denise Clopton
Wallace Coopwood
Charles Coxwell
Claire D'Agostino
Norma Edenfield
Drew Evangelista
Mary P. Flanders
Timothy Fleming
Bud Frankenthaler
Carl Franklin
Virginia Galloway
Mindie Glidewell
Doug Grammer
Judy Grammer
Bert Guy
Liz Hausmann
Peggy Henderson
Sue Hicks
Nancy Hollingshed
Dan Israel
Dub Jones
Gregg W. Jones
Carole Kaczorowski
Phil Kent
Phillip King
Matthew Kramer
Karen LaBarr
Teresa C. Lassiter
Sylvia M. Lowe
Mario Martinez
Mansel McCord,

Anna McManus
Angelette Mealing
Hilda Morris
E. Wayne Mosley
Edwin Nelson
Sunny Park
Jose Perez
Linda Poole
Nancy Quan-Sellers
Bill Reynolds
Michael Royal
Ed Rynders
Ben Satterfield
Liz Schillo
Portia Scott
Jason M. Shepherd
Robert Sheppard, Jr
Ray Smith
Deanna Strickland
Jim Strong
Michael Sullivan
Gloria Tow
Boaky Vu
Justin Wight
Felicia Wozniak

Guam

Mr. David J Sablan

Mr Fred Castro

Ms. Mary Torres

Phil Flores

Eddie B. Calvo

Hawaii

Mr. David J Sablan

Mr Fred Castro

Ms. Mary Torres

Idaho

John Sandy

Mr. Blake Hall

Mrs. Cindy Moyle

Illinois

Ms. Judy Baar Topinka

Mr. Robert K Kjellander

Mrs. Mary Jo Arndt

Erika Harold

Maureen Murphy

10015 S. CLIFTON PARK AVE.
EVERGREEN PARK, IL 60805

Lori S. Yokoyama

4800 S. GREENWOOD AVE.
CHICAGO, IL 60615

Patrick E. Rea

6951 LEXINGTON COURT
TINLEY PARK, IL 60477

William F. Mahar

8612 WHEELER DRIVE
ORLAND PARK, IL 60462

Christopher Alan Bullock

3208 OREGON TRAIL
OLYMPIA FIELDS, IL 60461

Judy A. Diekelman

809 CHERRY LANE
THORNTON, IL 60476

Adriano S. Olivar, Jr.

1824 CAMBRIDGE AVENUE
FLOSSMOOR, IL 60422
Patrice J. "Pat" Barr

918 VERNE LANE
FLOSSMOOR, IL 60422

William A. O'Connor

247 SHENSTONE ROAD
RIVERSIDE, IL 60546
Patricia M. Pavlich

3040 SOUTH HARLEM AVE.
RIVERSIDE, IL 60546

Tony Peraica

325 SCOTTSWOOD ROAD
RIVERSIDE, IL 60546
Mary Rob Clarke

27 NORTH DELAPLAINE AVENUE
RIVERSIDE, IL 60546
Ramiro Gonzalez

6034 W. CERMACK ROAD
CICERO, IL 60804
Francisco Perez

2919 N. SPAULDING AVE.
CHICAGO, IL 60618

Jamie Potash Curry

1612 N. WOLCOTT AVE.
CHICAGO, IL 60622
Peter M. Friedman

1234 N. DAMEN AVE.
CHICAGO, IL 60622

G. A. Finch

5827 N. KOSTNER AVE.
CHICAGO, IL 60646
E. Suzanne Davis

2131 N. LARRABEE ST.
APT. 6203
CHICAGO, IL 60614
Angelo "Skip" Saviano

7730 W. BELDEN AVE.
ELMWOOD PARK, IL 60707

Donna Geneva Roehri

1842 N. 77TH AVE.
ELMWOOD PARK, IL 60707

Barbara A. Murphy

850 SADDLEWOOD DRIVE
GLEN ELLYN, IL 60137

Ronald C. Smith

2S121 IVY LANE
LOMBARD, IL 60148

Paul Hinds

630 S. GRANT AVE.
VILLA PARK, IL 60181

Yolanda Campuzano

626 McLEAN AVE.
BENSENVILLE, IL 60106

Peter J. Roskam

141 SHELLEY LANE
WHEATON, IL 60187
Geoffrey C. Moore

542 N. WOODFIELD TRAIL
ROSELLE, IL 60172
Cheryl Axley

90 E. MILBURN AVE.
MT. PROSPECT, IL 60056

Henry "Hank" Gianvecchio

110 FESSLER DRIVE
BLOOMINGDALE, IL 60108

Eloise Gerson

910 N. LAKE SHORE DRIVE
APT. 2320
CHICAGO, IL 60611

Carol Smith Donovan

1046 FRANKLIN AVE.
RIVER FOREST, IL 60305

Peter Garza

2338 S. 15TH AVE.
NORTH RIVERSIDE, IL 60546
Richard R. Gordon

1360 N. SANDBURG TERRACE
APT. 1910
CHICAGO, IL 60610
Adeline Jay Geo-Karis

2803 ESHCOL AVE.
ZION, IL 60099
Gilbert G. Ruiz

2614 N. STERLING DRIVE
McHENRY, IL 60050
Richard E. Mack

5207 KAYLINS WAY
RINGWOOD, IL 60072

Robert W. Churchill

849 SANCTUARY DRIVE
APT. 207B
LAKE VILLA, IL 60046

Betty Rae Kaiser

38355 N. CHICAGO AVE.
WADSWORTH, IL 60083

Pete M. Patel

316 WOBURN LANE
SCHAUMBURG, IL 60173

Ronald M. Hamelberg

115 KAINER AVE.
BARRINGTON, IL 60010

Fernando J. Salazar

2571 N. LANCASTER LANE
ROUND LAKE BEACH, IL 60073

Harold B. Smith

208 HAMILTON STREET
EVANSTON, IL 60202

Brian G. Doherty

7805 W. CATALPA AVE.
CHICAGO, IL 60656

Dave Sullivan

805 SYLVIAWOOD AVE.
PARK RIDGE, IL 60068

Rosemary Mulligan

1043 WICKE AVENUE
DES PLAINES, IL 60018

SIDNEY H. MATHIAS
440 PARKCHESTER ROAD
BUFFALO GROVE, IL 60089
ENNY M. SKOIEN
511 N. FAIRWAY LANE
INVERNESS, IL 60067
RUTH O'CONNELL

3123 N. WINDSOR DRIVE
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL 60004

TORRIE MARK NEWSOME
2014 W. GROVE AVE.
WAUKEGAN, IL 60085

THOMAS G. ADAMS
885 ANDERSON DRIVE
LIBERTYVILLE, IL 60048

MARK W. PETERSON

25 KINGS CROSS DRIVE
LINCOLNSHIRE, IL 60069
RICHARD S. WILLIAMSON
322 WOODSTOCK AVE.
KENILWORTH, IL 60043

SHEILA A. WEINBERG
111 RAVINE GLADE STREET
GLENCOE, IL 60022
Renee Kosel

1300 E. FRANCIS ROAD,

NEW LENOX, IL 60451

Barbara J. Bobbie Peterson

2124 W. CHURCH ROAD,

BEECHER, IL 60401

Barbara A. Reyes

752 McDONOUGH STREET,

JOLIET, IL 60436

Robert F. Vickrey

902 16TH STREET,

PERU, IL 61354

DOUG HAYSE
105 ARROWHEAD TRAIL
MORRIS, IL 60450

CHRIS BROWN
2550 INDIAN GRASS ROAD
MORRIS, IL 60450
JACKIE HOLLENBECK
447 CHICAGO STREET
MARSEILLES, IL 61341
RICHARD J. KAVANAGH
401 ASHLEY DRIVE
NEW LENOX, IL 60451
TRACY BOST
2101 WALNUT STREET
MURPHYSBORO, IL 62966

MARY MARGARET McGLYNN
70 COUNTRY CLUB ACRES
BELLEVILLE, IL 62223

GLORIA M. CAMPOS
1101 N. 16TH STREET
MURPHYSBORO, IL 62966

GARY L. GRAHAM
1233 TANGLEWOOD TRACE
O'FALLON, IL 62269
DEBRA DETMERS FANSLER
10 N. CENTER STREET
EAST ALTON, IL 62024
GEORGE W. OBERNAGEL III
4 COUNTRY LAKES LANE
WATERLOO, IL 62298
Judy Biggert

425 E. SIXTH STREET
HINSDALE, IL 60521
Brent Hassert

155 S. HIGHPOINT DR., APT. 205
ROMEOVILLE, IL 60446
John E. "Jack" Partelow

2476 RIO GRANDE CIR.
NAPERVILLE, IL 60565
Robert J. "Bob" Schillerstrom

1533 MEADOWLAND DR.
NAPERVILLE, IL 60540
Kirk W. Dillard

501 WEDGEWOOD COURT
HINSDALE, IL 60521
Patricia R. Bellock

431 CANTERBURY COURT
HINSDALE, IL 60521
Roger C. Claar

115 CONCORD LANE
BOLINGBROOK, IL 60440
Mary F. Bonkowski

6455 NASH STREET
DOWNERS GROVE, IL 60516

CHRISTINE J. JOHNSON
8705 SHABBONA ROAD
SHABBONA, IL 60550
MARVIN V. WILLIAMS
611 APPLE STREET
DIXON, IL 61021
SANDRA T. PARGA
1460 HAMPTON COURSE
ST. CHARLES, IL 60174
NABI R. FAKRODDIN
1909 CAMBRIDGE DRIVE
ST. CHARLES, IL 60174
DALLAS INGEMUNSON
83 NAWAKWA
YORKVILLE, IL 60560
JO ANN ARMENTA
770 PINE STREET
ELGIN, IL 60123

JERRY D. BOOSE
4N657 HIDDEN OAKS RD.
ST. CHARLES, IL 60175

RAFAEL CABALLERO
7N029 WHISPERING TRAIL
ST. CHARLES, IL 60175
DALE A. RIGHTER
906 BRIARWOOD LANE
CHARLESTON, IL 61920
L. FRED WELCH
2201 VAWTER STREET
URBANA, IL 61801
CONNIE L. NORD
16 COUNTRY CLUB PLACE
BLOOMINGTON, IL 61707
DAVID A. ALBIN
780 N. COUNTRY ROAD 2460 EAST
NEWMAN, IL 61942
DAN RUTHERFORD
13266 E. 950 NORTH ROAD
CHENOA, IL 61726

BILL BRADY
1202 ELMWOOD ROAD
BLOOMINGTON, IL 61701

WILLIAM B. "BILL" BLACK
31 HIGHLAND SHORE DRIVE
DANVILLE, IL 61832
ERIKA N. L. HAROLD
115 E. HOLMES STREET
URBANA, IL 61801
DAVE WINTERS
13002 HARRISON ROAD
SHIRLAND, IL 61079

WILLIAM W. LeFEW
607 N. HART BOULEVARD
HARVARD, IL 60033
GLORIA CARDENAS CUDIA
409 27TH STREET
ROCKFORD, IL 61108
ROBERT L. "BOB" TURNER
1230 MAPLE AVE.
BELVIDERE, IL 61008

DONALD A. MANZULLO
792 E. LIGHTSVILLE ROAD
EGAN, IL 61047
J. BRADLEY BURZYNSKI
6081 E. CLARE ROAD
CLARE, IL 60111
RONALD A. WAIT
3447 PARTRIDGE LANE
BELVIDERE, IL 61008
DAVE SYVERSON
6757 N. E. FLOWER HILL ROAD
ROCKFORD, IL 61114
TIMOTHY B. ZOLLINGER
804 GREENRIDGE DRIVE
STERLING, IL 61081

CANDICE D. TREES
1106 N. 32ND STREET
SPRINGFIELD, IL 62702
NORINE K. HAMMOND
140 E. RICHMOND ROAD
MACOMB, IL 61455
THOMAS G. GETZ
8 WILDWOOD DRIVE
MOLINE, IL 61265
REGAN E. RAMSEY
302 WORRELL STREET
BOWEN, IL 62316
D. KAY LONG
2489 N. SEMINARY ROAD
BRIGHTON, IL 62012
JIM WATSON
1597 POOR FARM ROAD
JACKSONVILLE, IL 62650

ANNETTE MILLS
2609 W. BACON DRIVE
PEORIA, IL 61614
CAROL L. CHILIGIRIS
438 W. ASH AVE.
DECATUR, IL 62526
IRV SMITH
400 KENYON DRIVE
SPRINGFIELD, IL 62704
MARYALICE ERICKSON
6707 N. GREENMONT ROAD
PEORIA, IL 61614
CHARLES G. OWENS
410 MARKET STREET
HENRY, IL 61537
CARLA L. BENDER
11 OAKWOOD DRIVE
LINCOLN, IL 62656

DEMETRA DeMONTE
1931 ST. CLAIR DRIVE
PEKIN, IL 61554
David S. Luechtefeld

P.O. BOX 241,

204 SUNSET DRIVE,

OKAWVILLE, IL 62271

John O. Jones

17707 E. ANGLING ROAD,

MOUNT VERNON, IL 62864

Robert C. Winchester

GD BOX 208,

6TH & SPRING ST.,

ROSICLARE, IL 62982

William Cellini

2166 S. WIGGINS AVE.,

SPRINGFIELD, IL 62704

Robin L. Long

5507 WENZEL ROAD,

ALTON, IL 62002

Sheow H. Chang

32 BRIARCLIFFE DRIVE,

COLLINSVILLE, IL 62234

Lane Harvey

5 WEBSTER HILL ESTATES,

MT. VERNON, IL 62864

Rodney L. Davis

305 BEECHWOOD DRIVE,

TAYLORVILLE, IL 62568

Indiana

Mr. James L Kittle

Mr. Fred Klipsch

Mrs. Diane K Adams

Iowa

Mr. Chuck Larson

Mr Stephen W. Roberts

Mrs. Phyllis L Kelly

Kansas

Mr. Dennis C Jones

Mr. Stephen R Cloud

Ms June Cooper

Kentucky

Ms. Ellen Williams

Mr. Robert M Duncan

Ms. Ellen Williams

Louisiana 46 cd

Chair Mrs. Patricia P. Brister

Mandeville

225-928-2998

pbrister@gs.verio.net

Nat comm Mr. John H Musser

jmusser@bellsouth.net

504-566-1218

Nat comm Kay Kellogg Katz

larep016@legis.state.la.us

318-340-0800
Betty Viener

Ann Barnes

Suzanne Crow

Dominick Lantino

Argiro Morgan

Scott Hodgins

Bryan Wagner

Lynn Cawthorne

Peggy Wilson

Barth Melius

George White

Tony Clesi

Barbara Cenac

June Williams

Johnny Johnson

Audra Shay

Chris Guidry

Mike Bayham

Rev. Claude White, Sr.

Jacqueline Heath

Chris Meyer

Dan Perkins

Ted Roberts

Doug Shurling

Mike Walsworth

Bob Kostelka

Todd Perry

Ben Young

Ray Watson

William Jordan

Richard Edmonds, III

Charlie Davis

Stephen Maher

Kirt Bennett

Chad Melder

David Boneno

Charlie Buckels

Ross Little, Jr.

Lilly Brady

John Hoffpauir

Tom Angers

Sandy Hindelang

Maine

Oliver Wolf of Lewiston,

Kevin Raye

63 Sunset Ln
Perry, ME 04667

207-853-9406
Richard Bennett

Norway , Maine 04268

207-527-2289
Phil Roy

4 Valley Farms Rd
Fairfield, ME 04937

207-453-9664
Stavros Mendros

Hogan Rd
Lewiston, ME 04240

207-783-6475
Rosemarie Butler of Lewiston

Charles Summers

85 Burnham Rd
Scarborough, ME 04074

207-883-5105
Colleen Curry of Warren

Mark Ellis

49 State St
Augusta, ME 04330

207-623-9069
Jane Faulkner of Cape Purpoise, Emile Roy

7 Ridgeway Ave
Sanford, ME 04073

207-324-7484
Penny Morrell of Belgrade

Peter Cianchette

988 Sawyer St
South Portland, ME 04106

207-767-6237
Olympia Snowe of Falmouth,

John McKernan, Jr. of Falmouth,

Susan Collins of Bangor,

Mr. Ival Cianchette of Falmouth,

James Longley, Jr. of Yarmouth, Karen Raye

63 Sunset Ln
Perry, ME 04667

207-853-9406
Andre Cushing of Hampden,

Jim Donnelly of Brewer,

Jane Amero of South Portland,

Kim Pettengill of Gardiner

Elaine Bridge of Manchester.

Doris Russell of Castine,

John Cashwell III of Bangor,

Amy Mulkerin of Falmouth,

Carl Pettengill of Gardiner,

Lois Snowe-Mello of Poland,

Charles Cirame of Augusta,

Ross Connelly of Biddeford,

Jerry Hudson of Brewer,

John Bridges, Jr. of Hancock,

Annalee Rosenblatt

18 Tall Pines Rd
Scarborough, ME 04074

207-883-9025
Dr. Glenn Healey of China

Anthony Oberley of Windham

Maryland 48 cd

Louis M. Pope

John M. Kane

Ms. Joyce Lyons Terhes

Lt. Gov. Michael S. Steele,

Steve Abrams

John Bartkovich

Alicia Corro-Hoffman

Doro Bush Koch

Betty Jane Carroll

Chris Cavey

Charlie Jenkins

Michael Malone

Don Farber of Baltimore City,

Addie Eckardt

Donald Munson

Brenda Butscher

Diane Carabetta

Bill Christoforo

Roy Crow

Michelle Duffy-Orr

Sharon Carrick,

David Hale

Michelle Jefferson

Frankie Powell of Baltimore City,

Joanne Smith

Bill Frank

E.J. Pipkin

Ann Horner Granados

739 Laurel Road
Ocean City MD 21842-5642

granados@intercom.net

J. Lowell Stoltzfus

31749 Vessey Orchard Road
Westover MD 21871

(410) 742-3999

stoltz49@aol.com

Cathleen M. Vitale

324 Arundel Beach Road
Severna Park MD 21146

(410) 544-4937

cvitale@mail.aacounty.org

Luis E. Borunda

903 Lance Avenue
Baltimore MD 21221

luis@thesignmaninc.com

David R. Craig

453 Congress Avenue
Havre de Grace MD 21078

(410) 939-1800

drcraig@havredegracemd.com

Walter R. Hayes Jr.

1825 Cromwood Road
Baltimore MD 21234

hayesgop@yahoo.com

Nicolee W. Ambrose

1109 Bellemore Road
Baltimore MD 21210

Nicolee@RichAmbrose.com

Jose Fuentes

308 Riverview Avenue
Annapolis MD 21403

(202) 414-9236

jfuentes@reedsmith.com

Mark L. Luterman

1006 Autumn Gold Drive
Gambrills MD 21054-1500

(410) 768-6733

malone@fuocolaw.com

Jason Fenwick

P.O. Box 337
Glenn Dale MD 20769

(301) 352-5182

jason.fenwick@juno.com

JoAnn Fisher

646 Maury Avenue
Oxon Hill MD 20745

(301) 567-2315

jfisher@cnmc.org

Frederick D. Gray

6712 Hastings Drive
Capitol Heights MD 20743

M. Jacqueline Gordon

16010 Excalibur Road
Apartment D008

Bowie MD 20716

(301) 464-7889

jg4018@earthlink.net

Thomas F. McKay

P. O. Box 185
Hollywood MD 20636

(301) 475-4200

thomas_mckay@co.saint-marys.md.us

Anthony J. O'Donnell

P.O. Box 682
Lusby MD 20657

(410) 841-3401

odonne885@aol.com

George C. Edwards

P.O. Box 658
23 North Pennsylvania Avenue
Grantsville MD 21536

(301) 895-5720

James M. Harkins

1201 Old Pylesville Road
Whiteford MD 21160

jmharkin@erols.com

Koreen Hughes

6150 Freedom Avenue
Eldersburg MD 21784

(410) 296-8683

gopkoreen@mdgop.org

Victor Clark Jr.

1949 W. LaFayette Avenue
Baltimore MD 21217

(410) 669-1752

victorclarkjr@yahoo.com

Gloria B. Murphy

36 Holmehurst Avenue
Catonsville MD 21228

(410) 788-8683

delegatedon@aol.com

Howard M. Rensin

P. O. Box 64
Glenelg MD 21737

(410) 489-9030

hrensin@comcast.net

Katja Bullock

3333 University Boulevard West
# 1212
Kensington MD 20895

(202) 456-6283

katja_bullock@hotmail.com

Howard A. Denis

4515 Willard Avenue
#2109S
Chevy Chase MD 20815

(240) 777-7964

wisedenis@worldnet.att.net

Jayne H. Plank

P.O. Box 327
Kensington MD 20895

jplank@att.net

Andy Harris

49 Montvieu Court
Cockeysville MD 21030

(410) 666-9898

andy@harrisforsenate.org

Donna D. Judge

P.O. Box 389
Centreville MD 21617

(410) 758-1225

ducky@friend.ly.net

Jean L. Rothert

28400 Old Country Club Road
Easton MD 21601

jeanrothert@closecall.com

John C. Fiastro Jr.

8536 Hill Spring Drive
Lutherville MD 21093

(410) 583-2442

fiastrofordelegate@hotmail.com

Melissa Redmer Mullahey

4894 Brightleaf Court
Baltimore MD 21237

410) 626-0805

mredmer@yahoo.com

Emil B. Pielke

58 Theo Lane
Towson MD 21204-2750

(410) 661-6629

epielke@prodigy.net

J. Michael Collins

115 Sunnymeadow Lane
Reisterstown MD 21136

(410) 833-9539

sdct2@prodigy.net

Allen J. Furth

3 King Charles Place
Annapolis MD 21401

(410) 268-0358

ajfurth@haywardbaker.com

Laurie Sears

690 Melrose Street
Annapolis MD 21401

(443) 994-0835

laurieasears@aol.com

Virginia W. Kellogg

3405 Grayvine Lane
Mitchellville MD 20721

v3280@aol.com

Maria Peña-Faustino

5 Delta Court
Laytonsville MD 20882

(301) 261-1526

penafausti@aol.com

Sylvester J. Vaughns

7617 Greenleaf Road
Palmer Park MD 20785

sjv.vaughns@verizonmail.com

Miguel Boluda

12303 Tilbury Lane
Bowie MD 20715

410) 767-8969

Greg Davis

576 Stocketts Run Road
Davidsonville MD 21035

(301) 577-9339

GDAVIS@HAZMED.COM

Carolyn V. Lees

8175 Plowden Drive
La Plata MD 20646

(301) 934-6400

brynmyrddin@att.net

Richard Hugg

21543 Leitersburg-Smithsburg Road
Hagerstown MD 21742

hssrch@yahoo.com

David G. Lenhart

2402 Hunters Chase Court
Frederick MD 21702

(301) 698-4880

dave.lenhart@srs-inc.com

Tricia Wolfe

14609 Viewcrest Road, S. W.
Cumberland MD 21502

(301) 729-6040

pwolfe1@charter.com

Joseph Brown Jr.

510 N. Chapelgate Lane
Baltimore MD 21229

polilife@aol.com

Manda Zand Ervin

3538 Garratt Court
Ellicott City MD 21042

mzervin@earthlink.net

Loretta D. Gaffney

4124 Sharp Road
Glenelg MD 21737

(410) 489-4964

lorettagaffney@earthlink.net

Sambhu N. Banik

8606 Bradmoor Drive
Bethesda MD 20817

sbanik@erols.com

Marilyn M. Dankner

9735 Beman Woods Way
Potomac MD 20854

mdrepub@aol.com

Cristena Bach Yeutter

10955 Martingale Court
Potomac MD 20854

cbachyeutter@msn.com

Massachusetts

Mr. Darrell Crate

Mr Ron Kaufman

Mrs Jody Dow

Anne-Margaret Meyers

Stephen Silveira of Melrose

Amy Speer, of Melrose

Robert Semonian of Watertown, Priscilla Ruzzo of Watertown,

Kristen Elias of Watertown

Timothy Jacobs of Framingham

Frank G. Cousins Jr. of Newburyport Nancy J. Luther of Topsfield.

Wayne Capolupo, of Salisbury

Daniel Grabauskas of Ipswich

John N. Racho, of Ipswich,

William H. Ryan, Haverhill

Michael J. Sullivan, Lawrence

Angel Connell of Westford.

Dorothy Early of Haverhill,

Sothy C. Chau, of Lowell

Stephen T. Thong, of Lowell.

Robert Fortes, of Boston

Marjorie Perry, of Boston

Ellen Rooney, of Boston.

Timothy Jost, of Boston

Ann Murphy, of Boston

Brian Shortsleeve, of Boston

Michigan

Elizabeth DeVos

Mr. Charles Yob

Mrs. Sharon A Wise

Minnesota

Mr. Ronald Eibensteiner

Mr Jack Meeks

Mrs Evie Axdahl

Matt Heffron of Little Falls

Mississippi

Rosemary Aultman Clinton,
Rosemary Ramirez Barbour Jackson,
Haley Barbour Yazoo City,

Marsha Barbour Yazoo City,
Susan Beckett Bruce,

Vivian Berryhill Olive Branch,
Mayor Yvonne Brown Tchula,
Phil Bryant Brandon,

Virginia Carlton Columbia,
Thad Cochran Byram,

Wil Colom Columbus,

Sandra DePriest Columbus,
Frank Genzer Biloxi,

Al Gilless Southaven,

John Hairston Gulfport,

Shirley Hall Richland,
Gary Harkins Brandon,

Gregg Harper Pearl,

Jim Herring Madison,
Clinton B. LeSueur Greenville,
Travis Little Corinth,
Senator Trent Lott Pascagoula,
Jeanne Luckey Ocean Springs,
Howard McKissack Pass Christian,
Cindy Phillips Madison,

Chip Pickering Flora,

Hilda Povall Cleveland,

Billy Powell Madison,

Clarke Reed Greenville,
Jon Reeves Southaven,

Tate Reeves Jackson,

Mike Retzer Greenville,
Sampat Shivangi Jackson, Stephanie Summers-O'Neal Jackson,
Amy Tuck Maben,

Jessica Upshaw Diamondhead,
Billy VanDevender Jackson,
Roger Wicker Tupelo,
J.W. Burt Magnolia,
Michael Cravens Louisville,
Danny Dilworth Rienzi,

Michael Doughty Columbus, Lowndes County
Fred Drews Hattiesburg,

Karen Elam Oxford,

Jim Ellington Raymond,

Merle Flowers Southaven,
Nell Frisbie Kiln,

John Fullenwider Oxford,
Kris Gianakos Meridian,
Jennifer Hall Brandon,

Billy Hewes Gulfport,
Brooks Holstein Gulfport,
Pete Howell Mize,
Ellen Jernigan Hernando,
John Lundy Ridgeland,

Mike Marsh Brandon

Paul Mathis Greenville,
Glenn McCullough Tupelo, Buddy McDonald Picayune,
Walter Michel Jackson,
Phil Morris New Albany,

Alan Nunnelee Tupelo,
Kay Patterson Columbia, Stacey Pickering Soso,
Charlie Ross Brandon,

Randy Russell Ridgeland,
Walter Scott Jackson,

Meredith Skipper Columbus,
Jill St. John Hattiesburg, Clayton Stanley Corinth,

James Ventress Woodville

Liles Williams Raymond, Brenda Wood Carrollton,

Missouri

Mrs Ann Wagner

Mr. Lance Beshore

Ms. Ann Dickson

Montana

John Rabenberg

Tim Babcock

Mrs Ione Brownson

Nebraska

Mr David J Kramer

Mr Duane W Acklie

Mrs Patricia Dorwart

Nevada

Mrs Lia Roberts

Earlene Forsythe,

Joe Brown,

Beverly Willard.

Dan Tuntland,

Milton Schwartz,

Joe Cortez.

Brian Krolicki,

Mike Webber,

Heidi Smith.

Shirley Blair,

Brian Scroggins,

Bruce Woodbury.

Kathy Augustine,

Dema Guinn,

Steve Martin,

Al Valdez,

Toni Valdez.

James Forsythe,

Rew Goodenow,

Su Kemper,

Sally Miller,

Brian Sandoval,

Bonnie Weber.

Sherry Dilley,

Eileen Rice,

Wes Rice,

Brenda Robertson,

Harold Willard.

Dean Heller,

Trudy Hushbeck.

Robert Dolan.

Paul Willis.

Nancy Ernaut.

New Hampshire 56

Rich Ashooh

59 Pasture Ln

Bedford NH 03110

Virginia Beecher

21 Tonga Drive

Bow NH 03304

Craig Benson

3 Merry Meeting Ln

Rye NH 03870

Gene Chandler

Main Street

Bartlett NH 03812

Bob Clegg

39 Trigate Rd

Hudson NH 03051

Aggie Dowd

15 Maple St.

North Hampton NH 03862

Susan Duprey

31 West Parish Rd.

Concord NH 03303

Nancy Dwight

16 Clover Mill Ln.

Lyme NH 06768

Tom Eaton

27 Pheasant Hill Rd.

Keene NH 03431

Richard Flynn

129 Littleworth Rd

Dover NH 03820

Kathy Gregg

1234 Ocean Boulevard

Rye NH 03870

Ruth Griffin

479 Richards Av.

Portsmouth NH 03801

Judy Havenstein

90 Colonel Daniels Dr

Bedford NH 03110

Paul Holloway

71 Wentworth Dr

Rye NH 03870

Rogers Johnson

55 Bumbarton Oaks Rd

Stratham NH 03885

Lorraine Keavany

247 Wilder Ln

New London NH 03257

Bruce Heough

43 Sumner Rd

Dublin NH 03444

Wayne MacDonald

11 Dickey St

Derry NH 03038

Joel Maiola

3 Fernwood Pl

Bow NH 03304

Nancy Merrill

5 Messenger St

Lebanon NH 03766

Jayne Millerick

11 Connemara Dr

Chichester NH 03258

Laura Monica

34 Heidi Ln

Bow NH 03304

Charles Morse

18 Book Hollow Dr

Salem NH 03079

Joseph Petrone

4 Windmill Hill Rd

Dublin NH 03444

Tom Rath

120 Franklin St

Concord NH 03301

Barbara Russell

32 Quail Dr

Dover NH 03820

Donna Sytek

9 Garrison Rd

Salem NH 03079

Stu Beckett

31 Wood Av

Concord NH 03301

Richard Brothers

8 Pasture Ln

Thorton NH 03223

John J. Byrnes

7 Blossom St

Keene NH 03431

Griffin Dalianis

90 Walden Pond

Nashua NH 03064

Jesse Devitte

61 Highland Dr.

Henniker NH 03242

Clark Dumont

6 Royal St

Bedford NH 03110

Bill Grimm

21 Kenrick Farm Rd

Franklin NH 03235

George Hagerty

11 Bradford Rd

Keene NH 03431

Jim Hardy

11 Woodbury

Pelham NH 03076

Linda Henderson

8 Heritage Way

Exeter NH 03833

Carol Holden

23 Manchester Rd

Amhest NH 03031

Ruby Lee Houlihan

93 Summit Av

Gilford NH 03249

Wayne Jennings

393 Francestown Rd

New Boston NH 03070

John Labombard

100 Whaleback Mountain Rd

Enfield NH 03748

Gerry Letendre

4 w Wind Dr

Bedford NH 03110

Gary Levy

12 Smith Garrison Rd

Nemarket NH 03857

Sean Mahoney

27 Austin St

Portsmouth NH 03801

Evelyn Marconi

177 Mechanic St

Portsmouth NH 03801

Kerry Marsh

66 Preston St #7

Hillsboro NH 03244

Sidne McQuaid

256 North Bay St

Manchester NH 03104

Jim Merrill

126 North Adams St

Manchester NH 03104

Jane O’Hearn

7 Pope Circle

Nashua NH 03063

Norman Olsen

500 Market St, Suite 8-R

Portsmouth NH 03801

Terry Pfaff

329 Hackett Hill Rd

Hooksett NH 03106

Stella Scamman

69 Portsmouth Av

Stratham NH 03885

Wayne Semprini

35 River Rd

New Castle NH 03854

Greg Stowell

68 Grove St

Claremont NH 03743

Bernie Streeter

26 Indiana Dr

Nashua NH 03060

Sharon Sykas

84 Stratham Heights Rd

Stratham NH 03885

New Jersey

Joseph M. Kyrillos, Jr.,

Judith Stanley Coleman,

David Norcross,

Christine Todd Whitman

Barbara Sobel

Claudia Von Savage

Candace Straight

Len Coleman

Lewis M. Eisenberg

Lawrence E. Bathgate, II

Andy Unanue

George Gilmore

Doug Forrester

Munr Kazmir

Elliott Vernon

Leonard Lance

Peter Novello

Zara Kozlov

Richard H. Bagger

Jon F. Hanson

Joseph Plumeri

Jerome Amedeo

Peter Skirkanich

Jeff Booker

Pennsauken, NJ

Steve Altamuro

Sicklerville, NJ

Loran Oglesby

Thorofare, NJ

Alternates

Gail Peterson

Gibbsboro, NJ

Nancy Caruso

Williamsburg, NJ

Eliud Gautier

Pennsauken, NJ

Hon. Frank LoBiondo

Ventnor City, NJ

Sen. William Gormley

Margate, NJ

Tracy Desiderio

Sea Isle City, NJ 08423

Sen. Nick Asselta

Vineland, NJ

Ken LeFevre

Brigantine, NJ

Rita Shade

Woodstown, NJ

Sen. Diane Allen

Edgwater Park, NJ

Peter Gold, Esq.

Cherry Hill, NJ

Jack Kelly

West Creek, NJ

Carl Block

Manahawkin, NJ

Juan Carlos-Bellu

Toms River, NJ

Jean Stanfield

Westampton, NJ

Marie Smith

Hamilton, NJ

Teri Lacey

Brick, NJ

Robert Singer

Lakewood, NJ

Cathy DiCostanzo

Hamilton, NJ

Wendy Acropolis

Brick, NJ

Juan A. Malave

Howell, NJ 07731

Mary Ellen Garrett

Wantage, NJ

Joan McNamara

Wyckoff, NJ

Carol Cardinale

Demarest, NJ

Gloria Decker

Phillipsburg, NJ

Rita Kirk

Ramsey, NJ

Margaret Frontara

New Milford, NJ

William F. Dowd

Long Branch, NJ

Mary Lee Gilmore

Long Branch, NJ

Arthur Haney

Matawan, NJ

S. Thomas Gagliano

Red Bank, NJ

Bobbi Goodman

Piscataway, NJ

Richard Plechner

Metuchen, NJ

Michael Hsing

Bridgewater, NJ

Janet Frigerio

Westfield, NJ

Henry Kuhl

Flemington, NJ

Maureen Ferguson

Warren, NJ

Sen. Tom Kean, Jr.

Westfield, NJ

Sally DeBarza

Bedminster, NJ

Kevin O’Toole

Cedar Grove, NJ

Maria Viccharello

Nutley, NJ

Theresa Nance

Passaic, NJ

John Kelly

Nutley, NJ

Ronni D. Nochimson

West Paterson, NJ

Mike Mecca

Clifton, NJ

Kathy Donovan

Rutherford, NJ

Mayor Jack Zisa

Hackensack, NJ

Maryann Lamber

Hackensack, NJ

Nick Felice

Fair Lawn, NJ

Richard Miller

Cliffside Park, NJ

Joel Brizzi

East Rutherford, NJ

Kathy Edwards

Newark, NJ

Mariella C. Morales

Elizabeth, NJ

Mary Devon O’Brian

Maplewood, NJ

Linda Seelbach

Short Hills, NJ

Hadren Simmons

Newark, NJ

Rodney Johnson

Newark, NJ

Rodney Frelinghuysen

Morristown, NJ

Christina Ramirez

Morristown, NJ

Alex DeCroce

Morris Plains, NJ

Rick Merkt

Brookside, NJ

Joan Bramhall

Denville, NJ

Patti Page

Chatham, NJ

Lilian Burry

Colts Neck, NJ

Janice Mintz

Hopewell, NJ

Joe Leo

Matawan, NJ (Old Bridge)

Rosemarie Peters

Middletown, NJ

Kristen S. Appleget

Princeton, NJ (West Windsor)

Assem. Sam Thompson,

Old Bridge, NJ

Sgt. Joshua Miranda-Maarleveld

Hoboken, NJ

Teresa DeLeon

Jersey City, NJ

Bret Schundler

Jersey City, NJ

Alternates

Will deGroot

Hoboken, NJ

Russell Maffei

Jersey City, NJ

Suzanne de Paris

West New York, NJ

New Mexico

Ramsay Horham

Mr Mickey Barnett

Ms. Rosalind F Tripp

New York

Mr. Alexander Treadwell

Mr. Joseph Mondello

Mrs Georgette Mosbacher

Cherl L. Heary, of King Ferry

Michael F. Nozzolio, Fayette

Roy Goodman,

Irene Halligan,

Michelle Bouchard

Lolita Jackson,

Georgiana Viest,

Troy Johnson,

Peter Hein

James Ortenzio

Eleanor Friedman

Gail Hilson

N Carolina

Mr Ferrell Blount

Jim Cain

Mrs. Linda O Shaw

Dr. Ada Fisher of Salisbury,

Sharona Romillard

Dr. Nancy Wells

Olga Morgan Wright

Augustus McDowell of Guilford Linda Ferguson.

N Dakota

Chair Ken Karls

Nat comm Hohn H Warford

Nat comm Mrs. Connie Nicholas

Ohio 28

Mr Robert T Bennett

4800 valley Parkway

Fairview Park, Ohio 44126

Michael F Colley

4200 Dublin Road

Columbus, Ohio 43221

Martha C Morre

501 Oakland Blvd

Cambridge, Ohio 43725

Dee Gettler

of Mount Adams,

Carlos Todd

Eileen Ford Simon

of Montgomery

Robert A. Taft (Gov.)

358 N. Parkview av

Columbus, Ohio

Jennette Bradley,

5791 Buck Run Dr.

Columbus, Ohio 43213

Hope Taft

358 N. Parkview Av.

Columbus, Ohio 43209

James Petro, (Attorney General)

1933 Lake Shore Dr.

Columbus, Ohio 43204

Ken Blackwell,

639 Windings Lane

Cincinnati, Ohio 45220

Betty Montgomery.

11133 Riverbed West

Perrysburg, Ohio 43551

Joseph T. Deters

8256 Cherry Laurel Dr.

Middletown, Ohio 45044

Michael Barrett

Janet K. Voinovich

17820 Rosecliff Road

Cleveland, Ohio 44119

Marion Douglas White

3830 Old Dutch Rd.

Manchester, Ohio 45144

JoAnn Davidson

6639 Forrester Way

Reynoldsburg, Ohio 43068

Larry Lee Householder

3825 Township Road 19 NW

Glenford, Ohio 43739

Bernadette Restivo Noe

7125 Oak Bluff Lane

Maurnee, Ohio

William Robert Timken, Jr.

2321 Brentwood Road NW

Canton, Ohio 44708

Cheri Lynn Hottinger

894 Jonathan Lane

Newark, Ohio 43055

John C. Kern, Jr.

7310 Sanderson Place

Cincinnati, Ohio 45255

Janis K. Antonoplos

8671 Dunsinane Drive

Dublin, Ohio 43017

Douglass Edward Corn

6713 Southknoll Dr.

Cincinnati, Ohio 45248

Sarah M. Brown

1200 Fernwood Blvd

Alliance, Ohio 44601

James Frederick Dicke, II

422 EastHaven Dr.

New Bremen, Ohio 45869

Ann Hamilton Womer Benjamin

362 Eldridge Road

Aurora, Ohio 44202

Kurtis A. Tunnell

3446 Live Oak Pl.

Columbus, Ohio 43221

Sally D. Florkiewicz

230 E. Washington st.

Chagrin Falls, Ohio 44022

Juan Jose G. Perez

149 Glen Abbey court

Powell, Ohio 43065

Janet Weir Creighton

349 Linwood Av NW

Canton, Ohio 44708

Alex R. Arshinkoff

466 W. Streetsboro

Hudson, Ohio

Irene M. Morrow

2707 Monroe Av.

Cleveland, Ohio 44113

Azuheir Sofia

225 Stanbery Av.

Columbus, Ohio 43209

Donna Maria Alvarado

63 Donald Ross Drive

Granville, Ohio 43023

Roger L. Evans

3033 Linmuth Drive E

Springfield, Ohio 45503

Beryl E. Rothschild

3785 Washington Blvd

University Heights, Ohio 44118

Ronald W. Beshear

7835 Hartford Hill

Cincinati, Ohio 45242

Eleanore Awadalla

2808 Westchester Road

Toledo, Ohio 43615

Jonathan A. Allison

5952 Trailedge Court

Hilliard, Ohio 43026

Nancy Wilson Patterson

8765 Mulberry Road

Chesterland, Ohio

Charles Keith Plummer

8748 Cedar Hills

Cambridge, Ohio

Angela Nadine King

1221 Jessica Lane

Celina, Ohio

Don L. Robart Jr.

1745 Calvert Drive

Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

Twyla Roman

989 Archmere Drive

Akron, Ohio

Andrea Jacobs White

5212 Sugar Maple Drive

Kettering, Ohio

David C. Forbes, Jr.

4596 Beecher Court

New Albany, Ohio

Mike Allen

Mary Sullivan

Bruce A. Taylor

Concepcion Reyna

of West Chester

Mary Law

H.C. 'Buck' Niehoff

1 Hill and Hollow Lane

Cincinnati, Ohio

Eva M. Wray

1301 Willow Oak Court

Heath, Ohio

Aaron Wheeler, Sr

5525 Rockport Road

Columbus, Ohio

Patricia Ann Lantz

563 Scioto Street

Urbana, Ohio

Richard Finan

3457 Sherbrooke Drive

Cincinnati, Ohio

Eileen Ford Simon

7639 Trailwind Drive

Cincinnati, Ohio

Robert A. Paduchik

6151 Blaverly Drive

New Albany, Ohio

Carol A. VanSickle

6955 Dorr Street #73

Toledo, Ohio

Carl F. Wick

861 Deer Run Road

Centerville, Ohio

Cheryl Lynn Myers

1550 Parkland Drive

Lancaster, Ohio

A Lavert Shelton

26011 Lake Shore Blvd

Euclid, Ohio

Jill Annette Thompson

47 Connett Road

The Plains, Ohio

Mark Robert Weaver

217 Wicklow Drive

Granville, Ohio

Mary J. Trausch

402 Marilyn Drive

Edon, Ohio

Brian K. Hicks

3753 Dayspring Drive

Hilliard, Ohio

Marilyn Louise Byers

500 Township Rd 2802

Loudonville, Ohio

John Larry Miller Jr.

929 Lafayette Blvd

Bowling Green, Ohio

Lynley Michelle Carey

238 McGhee Land

Wellston, Ohio

Stephen Philip Buehrer

704 Greenview Drive

Delta, Ohio

Jeanne H. Turnbull

1486 Pavey Place

Xenia, Ohio

Gary W. Cates

6542 Seminole Drive

West Chester, Ohio

Sandra L. Brading

1216 Oakridge Court

Wapakoneta, Ohio

Humberto Gonzalez

687 Culpepper Drive

Reynoldsbur, Ohio

Anita R. Strauss

114 First Av.

Gallipolis, Ohio

Curtis E. McGuire

1996 Tupsfield Rd.

Columbus, Ohio

Bonnie Mae Manos

145 N. Countryside Drive

Ashland, Ohio 44805

Jonathan S. Hughes

8168 Lombard Wy

Dublin, Ohio 43016

Jody B. O’Brien

1421 Hurd Avenue

Findlay, Ohio 45840

Lynn Eric Olman

2922 River Road

Maumee, Ohio 43537

Margaret B. Thurber

3058 117th street

Tolido, Ohio 43611

Phillip R. Barbosa

902 Broadway St.

Toledo, Ohio 43609

Susan H. Starr

2957 N. Pearch Row

Port Clinton, Ohio 43452

Dwayne E. Clark Sr.

6144 Wyandotte Rd

Maumee, Ohio 43537

Theresa M. Gabriel

1205 Independence Rd.

Tolido, Ohio 43607

Tom Grossman

Pakkiri Rajagopal

Patricia Clancy

of Colerain Township

Gwendolyn Dacons-Taylor

of Cincinnati

Linda Fraley

of Batavia

Gregory Hartmann

Oklahoma

Mr Gary Jones

Mr. Lynn Windel

Mrs. Bunny Chambers

Oregon

Kevin Mannix

2007 State Street

Salem OR 97301

Email: kevin@orgop.org

Work: 503-485-2002

Mr. Solomon Yue

265 50th Ave NW

Salem OR 97306

Home: 503-370-7499

Email: ultrasealglove@msn.com

Ms. June S Hartley

PO Box 2643

Nyssa OR 97913

Email jhrdwhbl@fmtc.com

Home: 541-372-2327

Fax: 541-372-3079

Pennsylvania

Mr. Alan P Novak

Mr Robert B Asher

Christine Olson

Robert Bensing
Greg Sahd

Madeline Hartzell
Matthew Kirk

Paul I. Clymer of West Rockhill Township;

Stephanie Fischer of Levittown

Joan Handy of Perkasie

John E. Peterson

Pleasantville

Joyce C. Haas

Patton

Gerald A. Kriner

Liberty TWP

Leigh Anne Clark

Lower Merion

Jim Gerlach

West Pikeland TWP

Teri Mosteller

East Nantmeal

Joseph Weinroth

Pittsburgh

Alice Williams

Wilkinsburg

Robert L Bensing

Ephrata Twp

Joseph R. Pitts

East Marlborough

Greg Sahd

Manheim Twp

Linda M Gilorma

Deborah L Williams

William J Pettigrew

Joseph C Toland

Gilbert W Cox

Cheltenham

Bernice T Rosenfeld

Ann Coleman

Hermitage

Michele Mustello

Donegal Twp

Jay Shimek

Erie

Glenn W. Thompson Jr

Howard Twp

Lynn Herman

Philipsburg

Duane Milne

Willistown

Paul A Gowen

Thornbury

Nicholas F Catania

Ridley Twp

Joseph Szafran III

Bensalem

Stanley E Boc

Darrin M Hoffman

Doylestown

Bruce K Kelley

Altoona

Donna K Cupp

White

Nicholas Sherman

Union

Stuart Z Keckler

Washington

Christopher Sepesy

Uniontown

Robert L Young

Upper Frederick Twp

Kelly Preski

Susan P Rosenbaum

Upper Dublin

Robert E Smith Jr

Allentown

Mary T Barket

Nazareth

Adam Ballek

Lower Saucon Twp

Terence Farrell

Lower Oxford

Madeline D Hartzell

East Hempfield Twp

Matthew W Kirk

Manheim Twp

Puerto Rico

Tiody Ferre

Mr Luis G Fortuno

Mrs Zoraida F Fonalledas

Rhode Island 9

Chair Patricia Morgan

Nat comm Michael A Traficante

Nat comm Mrs. Eileen G Slocum

Christine H. CALLAHAN

HALSEY C. HERRESHOFF

Bristol 1st

JUNE N. GIBBS

Middletown 1st

DAVID A. GINGERELLA

Westerly

BERNARD A. JACKVONY

East Greenwich

DAVID B. TALAN

Providence

South Carolina (89)

Katon Dawson,

Cindy Costa,

Buddy Witherspoon,

Richard Eckstrom,

David Wilkins,

Glen O’Connell,

Henry Brown,

Andre Bauer,

Mark Hammond,

Henry McMaster,

Mike Fair,

Gloria Haskins,

Ron Thomas,

Earl Brown,

Drew McKissick,

Kristin Maguire,

Susan Aiken,

Janice McCord,

Tony Denny,

Charm Altman,

Wayland Moody,

Bobby Harrell,

Dan Eckstrom,

Jenny Honeycutt,

Tom McLean,

Clarence Davis,

Patty Stoner,

Christina Jeffrey,

Celestine Parker,

Joe Wilson,

Shell Suber,

Phillip Shoopman,

Brenda Neal,

Walter McSherry,

Barbara Leonard,

Mark Hartley,

Tracy Edge,

Michael Dixon,

Becky Delleney,

Charlie Condon,

Catherine Ceips,

Bert Campbell,

Gary Bunker,

Bruce Bryant,

Charles Appleby

Rick Adkins.
Bill Wilcox,

Frank Hennecy,

Chad Connelly,

Sam Cerezo,

Annette Young,

Lenna Fox-Neill,

Thad Viers,

Barry Wynn,

Irby Schultz,

Jim Corbett,

Eaddy Willard,

Walter Whetsell,

Tommy Russo,

Linda Butler-Johnson,

Alvin Portee Jr.,

Ellie Litts,

Charlie Rogers,

Ben Cole,

Butch Wallace,

Lily Lenderman,

Joseph Flowers,

Wanda Forbes,

Lisa Sox,

Silas Wright,

Katie Hennecy,

Starletta Hairston,

Brenda Bedenbaugh,

Debbie Bishop,

Ken Clark,

Alan Clemmons,

Ed Foulke,

Michael Green,

Jack Hoyt,

Roy Lindsey,

Glenn McCall,

Steve McNeely,

Mary Pearson,

Bob Ridgeway,

Mary Ann Riley,

Susan Swanson,

Benjamin Ward,

Lyman Whitehead

Sandra Wrenn.

South Dakota (45)

Chair Randy Frederick

Nat comm Mr. Ronald G Schmidt

Nat comm Mrs. Mary Jean Jensen

Governor Mike Rounds

Lt. Gov. Dennis Daugaard
Marguerite Kleven
John Teupel
Barbara Elkjer
Gordon Pederson
Priscilla Schmidt
Cal Lowe
Barry Zachariahs
Burdette Solum
Paul Erickson
R. Shawn Tornow
Kristi Wagner
Brock Greenfield
Angela Nielsen
Patrick Powers
Rosie Dummann
Shelly Pitlick
Ryan Knutson
Jennifer Knutson
Duane Sutton
Jerry Rubendall
Paula Van Scharrel
Don Greenfield

Cindy Frederick
Lance Russell
Casey Phillips
Paul Gourley
Phyllis Solum
Judy Benson
Sandy Herr
Patrick Lewellen
Justin Benson
Mary McClure Bibby
Carol Whalen
Andy Clark
Bonnie Machacek
Candy Snyder
JoAnn Ullery
Jamie Mettler
Alberta Woitte
Alberta Walker

Tennessee 42

Ms. Beth H Harwell

42 WYN OAK

NASHVILLE TN

Mr. John L Ryder

2700 ONE COMMERCE SQUARE

MEMPHIS TN

Ms. Stephanie Chivers

520 FALL CREEK CT.

KINGSTON SPRINGS TN

KAY SOLOMON ARMSTRONG

Greenville, TN

JOHN S. GAINES

B. ANNETTE PANNELL

436 BERKLEY RD

KINGSPORT TN

Karen J. BROWN

8305 ALEXANDER CAVET DR.

KNOXVILLE TN

Tammy White MILLER

Mike RAGSDALE

12209 OAKLAND HILL PT

KNOXVILLE TN

Bill Hilleary

511 KEMMER RD.

SPRING CITY TN

Robin T Smith

7563 NELSON SPUR ROAD

HIXSON TN

John S stanberry

413 BERYWOOD TRAIL NW

CLEVELAND TN

James M. "Jim" Henry,

P.O. BOX 843

KINGSTON TN

Beverly Wheeler Johnson,

Joanne Mullins Pogue

H Lee BARFIELD, II

William DeLAY

Ruth JOHNSON

Jean Cody

Shane Reeves

Tommy Whittaker

Hugh Dupree
Jai Templeton
Jeanette Watkins
Walter Butler
Mary Littleton

4375 HWY. 70 WEST

DICKSON TN
Barbara Stegall
Kemp Conrad

Deborah Henderson

3516 WILLOW OAK CIRCLE NW

CLEVELAND TN

Brenda Stallings
M "Susie" ALCORN

Victor ASHE

P.O. BOX 1382

KNOXVILLE TN

Ben ATCHLEY

Jean Ann BANKER

1033 CHANCERY LN

NASHVILLE TN

Betty CANNON

Bill CLOAR

1656 WESTLAKE AVE

DYERSBURG TN

John Wayne CROPP

4171 GANN STONE ROAD

HIXSON TN

Darrell S. FREEMAN

Bill GIBBONS

P.O. BOX 3208

MEMPHIS TN

Van HILLEARY

P.O. BOX 492

CROSSVILLE TN

Thomas JENSEN

2057 ALCOA HIGHWAY

ALCOA TN

Susan WILLIAMS

Texas

Chair Tina Benkiser

Nat comm Mr. Tim Lambert

Nat comm Ms. Denise McNamara

Lenita Unruh

T.J. Ates of Lufkin

Utah

Mr. Joe Cannon

Mr. Winston Wilkinson

Mrs. Arlene Ellis

Vermont

James Barnett

Mr. Rodolphe Vallee

Sara Gear Boyd

Virginia

Kate Griffin

Morton Blackwell

Anne Petera

Virgin Islands 16

Mr. James M Oliver

Mr. Holland L Redfield

Mrs. Lilliana Belardo De O’Neal

Samuel Baptiste

Reuben Fenton

Humberto O'Neal.
George Blackhall

Lawrence Boschulte

April Newland.
Manal Missar

Tracy Pardo de Zela,

Herb Schoenbohm,

Vincen Clendinen Sr.

Mytsooko King,

Molly Mills-Fuchs

Washington

Chair Chris Vance

Auburn.

ChairmanVance@WSRP.org

(206) 575-2900 or (206) 575-1730 (fax) (206) 575-1690

Mr. Jeff Kent

jeffkent@interlube.com

Ms. Diane Tebelius

det@lesourd.com

Rod Van Mechelen of south sound

West Virginia 18 al

Mr. Kris Warner

Mr. Bill Pauley

Donna Boley

John Yoder

Joyce Warner

John R. Raese

Douglas E. McKinney

Catherine Sue McKinney

Hiram Lewis, IV

Fred Gillespie

Cindy Frich

Phyllis M. Cole

Daniel C. Brown

Cleve Benedict

Peggy Miller Bahnsen

Bob Ashley

Tim Armstead

Troy Andes

E. C. "Bud" Anderson

Bob Adams

Lora K. Abernathy

Debbie Warner

Rob Capehart

J. Frank Deem

Rusty Webb

Vic Sprouse

Mike Hall

Jody G. Smirl

Rick Snuffer

Tom Bell

Wisconsin

Mr. Richard W Graber

Mr. Terry J. Kohler

Mrs. Mary F Buestrin

Wyoming

Jim Willox

P.O. Box 241
Casper, Wyoming, 82602
Phone: (307) 234-9166
email:
jwillox@communicom.com

Diemer True

P.O. Box 2360
Casper, Wyoming, 82602
Phone: (307) 237-9301

Mrs. Jan Larimer

P.O. Box 610
Teton Village, Wyoming, 83025
Phone: (307) 733-3843
email:
JLrmr@cs.com